далі >>

<< назад


 

П - Я

П

  1. Павличко Дмитро Васильович (1929)
  2. Параскевич Павло Кіндратович (1921)
  3. Пасько Григорій Михайлович (1962)
  4. Паустовський Костянтин Геогрійович (1982-1968)
  5. Питалев Петро Іванович (1941)
  6. Піддубняк Василь Григорович (1951)
  7. Плахтін Іван Олексійович (1907-1985)
  8. Плоткін Володимир Семенович (1931)
  9. Плоткіна Ізабелла Семенівна (1928)
  10. Полуфакін Анатолій (1951)
  11. Понеділок Микола Васильович (1922-1976)
  12. Потапенко Ігнатій Миколайович (1856-1929)
  13. Прищепа Борис Онуфрійович (1943)
  14. Проценко Ігор Митрофанович (1920-2005)
  15. Пузиренко Володимир Васильович (1940-1996)
  16. Пушкін Олександр Сергійович (1799-1837)

Р

  1. Раковський Леонтій Іосифович (1896-1979)
  2. Рєзніков Петро Дмитрович (1904-1968)
  3. Рибак Натан Самійлович (1913-1978)
  4. Рильський Максим Тадейович (1895-1964)
  5. Різниченко Володимир Васильович (1870-1932)
  6. Романюк Людмила Григорівна (1938)
  7. Рудченко Іван Якович (1845-1905)
  8. Русова (Ліндфорс) Софія Федорівна (1856-1940)

С

  1. Савченко Катерина Миколаївна (1942)
  2. Свєтлов Михайло Аркадійович (1903-1964)
  3. Северянін Ігор (Лотарєв Ігор Васильович) (1887-1941)
  4. Серафимович (Попов) Олександр Серафимович (1863-1949)
  5. Сергєєв-Ценський (Сергєєв) Сергій Миколайович (1875-1958)
  6. Серебряков Леонід Борисович (1922)
  7. Симонов Костянтин Михайлович (1915-1979)
  8. Січовик Ігор Прокопович (1945)
  9. Скальковський Аполлон Олександрович (1808-1899)
  10. Славутич, Яр (Жученко Григорій Михайлович) (1918)
  11. Сосюра Володимир Михайлович (1898-1965)
  12. Срібний Микола Іванович (1947)
  13. Стариков Іван Терентійович (1922-2005)
  14. Степаненко Людмила Василівна (1960)
  15. Стрельченко Вадим Костянтинович (1912-1942)
  16. Сумний (Угрюмов) Семен Макарович (1897-1937)
  17. Суптеля Дмитро Васильович (1902-1970)

Т

  1. Таран Микита Онисимович (1921-1998)
  2. Тепляков Віктор Григорович (1804-1842)
  3. Терещенко Юрій (1939)
  4. Тихонов Микола Семенович (1896-1979)
  5. Толстой Лев Миколайович (1828-1910)
  6. Троян (Рольянов) Григорій Михайлович (1926)
  7. Трублаїні (Трублаєвський) Микола Петрович (1907-1941)
  8. Тютюнник Алла Миколаївна (1949)

У

  1. Українка, Леся (Косач-Квітка, Лариса Петрівна) (1871-1913)
  2. Успенський Гліб Іванович (1843-1902)

Ф

  1. Федоров Василь Георгійович (1895-1959)
  2. Федоровська Лада Костянтинівна (1934)
  3. Фет Афанасій Афанасійович (1820-1892)
  4. Філатова Ольга Вікторівна (1968)
  5. Фогель Наум Давидович (1908-1980)
  6. Фомін Євген Павлович (1910-1942)
  7. Фомуляєва Марія Андріїівна (1910-1961)
  8. Фортус Марія Олександрівна (1900-1980)
  9. Фруг Семен Григорович (Шимон Шмуель) (1860-1916)

Х

  1. Харджієв Микола Іванович (1903-1996)
  2. Хвильовий Микола (Микола Григорович Фітільов) (1893-1933)
  3. Хетагуров Коста Леванович (1859-1906)
  4. Хлєбников Велимир (Віктор Володимирович) (1885-1922)

Ц

  1. Цокота Павло Єгорович (1927)

Ч

  1. Чернова Ірина (Дашвар Люко) (1957)
  2. Чернявський Микола Федорович (1868-1938)
  3. Чивіліхін Володимир Олексійович (1928-1984)
  4. Чорнобель Олексій Іванович (1944)

Ш

  1. Шаройко Василь Никифорович (1929)
  2. Швидун Микола Ефремович (1932)
  3. Шевченко Василь Никанорович (1926)
  4. Шкловський Віктор Борисович (1893-1984)
  5. Шолом Алейхем (Рабинович Шолом Нохумович) (1859-1916)
  6. Шпунт Володимир (1946)

Щ

  1. Щерба Таїсія Миколаївна (1943)
  2. Щербина Анатолій Олександрович (1940)

Я

  1. Яворницький Дмитро Іванович (1855-1940)
  2. Яненко Євген Миколаєвич (1972)
  3. Яновський Юрій Іванович (1902-1954)

Ілюстративні матеріали

 

  © Херсонська обласна бібліотека для дітей, 2009